2015 Pancake Run 2013 Pancake Run

Pancake Run 2016 Results

10K Female 10K Male 5K Female 5K Male
10K Female by Age-Group 10K Male by Age-Group 5K Female by Age-Group 5K Male by Age-Group
  

10K Race Females Overall Results          
Last Name First Name Gender Age
Group
Race Bib No Race
Time
Overall
Place

Group
Place
Carroll Yoshimi F 4 10K 127 0:44:23 1  
Wallrich Jennifer F 2 10K 272 0:47:39 2  
Mehan Cassandra F 3 10K 202 0:49:39 3  
Fisher Pam F 3 10K 141 0:50:19   1
Dessables Alexa F 2 10K 135 0:52:28   1
Rawlings Lisa F 4 10K 230 0:53:00   1
La Salvia Katie F 3 10K 185 0:54:46    
Green Sam F 3 10K 155 0:55:49    
Thornton Caroline F 4 10K 293 0:55:57    
Zendejas Laura F 3 10K 294 0:56:07    
Welly Julie F 3 10K 280 1:04:54    
Freeman Nancy F 5 10K 146 1:05:10   1
Rodriguez Meredith F 4 10K 237 1:10:59    
brown connie F 5 10K 123 1:12:05    
Starr Courtney F 2 10K 257 1:15:12    
Runnels Amber F 3 10K 239 1:31:19    
Street Jenni F 4 10K 260 1:31:19    
Gobins Deborah F 5 10K 150 1:32:00    
Castiglia Sharon F 5 10K 129 1:34:18    
Worth Patricia F 3 10K 288 1:38:10    
Ryan Patti F 5 10K 240 1:38:15    
Alsbury Ange F 4 10K 103 1:38:31    
Simpson AnnMarie F 4 10K 252 1:38:32    
Lee Monica F 2 10K 187 #N/A    
Otto Amanda F 2 10K 214 #N/A    
Stein Zoe F 2 10K 259 #N/A    
Armstrong Cassie F 3 10K 107 #N/A    
Meyers Kelly F 3 10K 203 #N/A    
Wollangk Sandra F 6 10K 286 #N/A    

 

10K Race Males Overall Results            
Last Name First Name Gender Age
Group
Race Bib No Race
Time
Overall
Place

Group
Place
Harris Jamie M 4 10K 163 0:41:18 1  
Hillock Tom M 5 10K 167 0:44:25 2  
Valle Victor M 5 10K 476 0:48:54 3  
Tadevich Paul M 5 10K 262 0:49:37   1
Peduto Joe M 3 10K 223 0:51:11   1
Tomko Eddie M 3 10K 265 0:52:28    
Yazzie Dudley M 3 10K 290 0:56:49    
Howe Trevor M 4 10K 171 0:56:57   1
Platt Eli M 1 10K 225 0:58:45   1
Belensky Ronald M 4 10K 114 0:59:24    
Starr Thomas M 2 10K 258 1:02:59   1
Arnold Ryan M 4 10K 108 1:04:53    
Gregory Daniel M 1 10K 156 1:05:55    
Castiglia Clifton M 6 10K 128 1:05:57   1
Vasa Brian M 5 10K 269 1:11:29    
Simpson Brian M 4 10K 253 1:13:12    
Rodriguez David M 4 10K 236 1:34:07    
jenkins nicholas M 3 10K 174 #N/A    
Eaton Jr Lester M 6 10K 137 #N/A    

 

5K Race Females Overall Results          
Last Name First Name Gender Age
Group
Race Bib No Race
Time
Overall
Place

Group
Place
Zacher Tere F 4 5K 292 0:17:54 1  
Maben Brandy F 3 5K 195 0:24:56 2  
Yarger Melanie F 4 5K 289 0:27:24 3  
Christensen Danalee F 4 5K 131 0:28:37   1
Radcliffe LaFonda F 2 5K 229 0:29:06   1
Hoover Penelope F 0 5K 168 0:29:14   1
Thibaudeau Abigail F 1 5K 263 0:29:30   1
Fowler Anastasia F 0 5K 142 0:30:50    
trombley marcelle F 3 5K 267 0:30:50   1
Boyer Kristen F 3 5K 118 0:31:01    
Fellows Roberta F 4 5K 139 0:31:19    
Greve Amanda F 0 5K 159 0:31:48    
Brereton Christy F 4 5K 122 0:32:04    
Anderson Barbara F 6 5K 105 0:32:14   1
Molinar Devin F 2 5K 208 0:32:18    
Peck Kelly F 3 5K 222 0:32:38    
Liggins Desiree F 4 5K 189 0:32:43    
Reeder Chelsea F 3 5K 231 0:32:58    
Waggoner Tresa F 4 5K 271 0:32:58    
Winkler Tara F 4 5K 285 0:32:58    
Shaibi Stefany F 3 5K 250 0:32:59    
Aronson Lindsay F 3 5K 109 0:33:04    
Balls Julia F 3 5K 112 0:33:15    
Lupton Jennifer F 4 5K 194 0:33:19    
Miller Tatum F 0 5K 204 0:33:25    
Pekala Molly F 0 5K 224 0:33:25    
Caballero Karlee F 0 5K 125 0:33:26    
Mudry Mya F 0 5K 209 0:33:27    
Greve Alyssa F 0 5K 158 0:33:32    
Wiley Erin F 3 5K 283 0:33:53    
Richardson Georgann F 6 5K 233 0:34:13    
Oliver Danielle F 2 5K 211 0:34:21    
Tomko Valerie F 2 5K 266 0:34:22    
Gresham Julia F 5 5K 157 0:34:23   1
Pakala Clara F 0 5K 219 0:34:52    
easter kimberly c F 4 5K 136 0:34:56    
KIRCHOFF CRYSTAL F 3 5K 180 0:35:36    
Gardiner Jennifer F 6 5K 148 0:36:01    
Pommier Colleen F 4 5K 227 0:36:08    
Twilley Chrissy F 3 5K 405 0:36:26    
Schaper Khloe F 0 5K 243 0:36:32    
Larota Nicole F 1 5K 186 0:37:02    
RENSCHLER ABIGAIL F 4 5K 232 0:37:06    
Warn Wendy F 4 5K 273 0:37:06    
Heinz-Brown Chelsea F 3 5K 165 0:37:10    
Moczydlowski Sarah F 3 5K 207 0:37:12    
Shepherd Betsy F 3 5K 251 0:37:13    
Venti Katie F 4 5K 270 0:37:13    
Lewis Lynette F 5 5K 188 0:37:56    
Woolsey Lauri F 5 5K 287 0:37:57    
Smith Barb F 6 5K 254 0:38:10    
Platt Michelle F 1 5K 226 0:38:25    
Lopez Jenessa F 0 5K 191 0:39:14    
Terrell Amy F 4 5K 300 0:39:51    
McDonald Stacey F 4 5K 200 0:40:30    
Schwinden Andrea F 4 5K 246 0:41:12    
Walker Laura F 3 5K 406 0:42:13    
Webster Abby F 1 5K 275 0:42:17    
Sellers Karis F 1 5K 248 0:43:03    
Allen Bethany F 3 5K 101 0:43:20    
Haley Ashlyn F 0 5K 160 0:43:30    
Alvarez Caitlyn F 1 5K 104 0:43:49    
Contreras Christina F 3 5K 134 0:44:28    
Poppell Allison F 1 5K 228 0:44:32    
Haley Brian F 0 5K 161 0:45:19    
Haley Melissa F 3 5K 162 0:45:21    
Arechiga Blanca F 3 5K 106 0:45:22    
Stadt Jillian F 3 5K 256 0:47:40    
Pacheco Rodic Tamara F 4 5K 217 0:48:52    
Brahmbhatt Sonal F 4 5K 120 0:49:00    
Collins Tessa F 2 5K 133 0:49:44    
King Susan F 6 5K 179 0:51:00    
Berry Elizabeth F 2 5K 115 0:51:12    
Webb Erin F 2 5K 274 0:51:17    
Gomez Sina F 4 5K 151 0:51:17    
Collins Bobbie F 3 5K 407 0:52:01    
Minks Ashley F 1 5K 205 0:52:02    
Filmore Katt F 2 5K 140 0:52:11    
Gaither Taylor F 2 5K 147 0:57:00    
Scharer Sydney F 2 5K 244 0:57:00    
Parton Melanie F 4 5K 221 0:57:23    
Todd Misti F 4 5K 264 0:57:23    
Edgington Kathy F 5 5K 138 0:59:30    
Clark Patricia F 5 5K 132 0:59:43    
Newsom Gwen F 4 5K 210 0:59:46    
Koppelmann Bonnie F 4 5K 181 1:01:26    
Johnston Kelsey F 3 5K 176 1:03:18    
Bruggeman Lacey F 3 5K 124 1:05:45    
Lueck Kelly F 4 5K 193 1:14:26    
Horne Jennifer F 3 5K 170 1:18:07    
Gazda Doris F 7 5K 149 Finished   1
Welly Megan F 0 5K 281 #N/A    
McElwain Rachel F 2 5K 201 #N/A    
Sarsam Claire F 2 5K 241 #N/A    
Vartak Shirin F 2 5K 268 #N/A    
Osborn Walker Laura F 3 5K 213 #N/A    
Chan Candace F 3 5K 130 #N/A    
Graham-Twilley Chrisy F 3 5K 153 #N/A    
Killip Jaime F 3 5K 178 #N/A    
Schrader Jessica F 3 5K 245 #N/A    
Brady Antoinette F 5 5K 119 #N/A    
Mann Sheri F 5 5K 197 #N/A    
Bujor Lidia F     469 0:55:36    

 

5K Race Males Overall Results            
Last Name First Name Gender Age
Group
Race Bib No Race
Time
Overall
Place

Group
Place
Schmidt Lucas M 4 5K 297 0:17:59 1  
Kvavle Zackary M 0 5K 183 0:18:05 2  
Frasier Dan M 3 5K 408 0:20:09 3  
Hoxie Robert M 5 5K 172 0:21:27   1
Shahbazian Robert M 2 5K 453 0:22:31   1
Shahbazian Charlie M 6 5K 457 0:23:14   1
Shahbazian Mathew M 1 5K 416 0:23:24   1
Maroushek Caleb M 0 5K 198 0:25:09   1
Gardner Jandon M 1 5K 296 0:25:18    
Benson Brad M 6 5K 299 0:25:35    
Smith Jess M 6 5K 255 0:26:57    
Asbell Tony M 5 5K 111 0:27:00    
Pacheco Arturo M 0 5K 215 0:28:17    
Fowler Joshua M 0 5K 144 0:28:27    
Lopez JR Sergio M 0 5K 192 0:28:27    
Pacheco Rafael M 4 5K 216 0:28:27   1
Parsley Tom M 5 5K 220 0:28:37    
Hoover Todd M 4 5K 169 0:29:15    
Welly Austin M 0 5K 279 0:29:50    
Sullivan Ian M 1 5K 261 0:30:12    
Boatwright Dan M 4 5K 117 0:31:24    
Gardner Larry M 6 5K 295 0:31:52    
Shahbazian Raffi M 1 5K 438 0:32:11    
Kvavle Dillon M 1 5K 184 0:32:22    
Shaibi Gabriel M 4 5K 428 0:32:57    
Webster Noah M 0 5K 278 0:33:15    
Webster John M 4 5K 276 0:33:16    
Ritz Bill M 6 5K 235 0:33:27    
Fowler Keith M 3 5K 145 0:33:48   1
Richardson Stan M 6 5K 234 0:34:15    
Oliver Nick M 2 5K 212 0:34:25    
Breese James M 3 5K 121 0:35:40    
Cariveau Easton M 0 5K 126 0:36:09    
Fowler Bryan M 4 5K 143 0:36:30    
Barren Daniel M 1 5K 113 0:37:01    
Hil Vitali M 1 5K 166 0:37:01    
Haught Lexi M 1 5K 164 0:37:02    
Gray Tyler M 1 5K 154 0:37:03    
Roman Colin M 1 5K 238 0:37:03    
Willis Shawn M 1 5K 284 0:37:04    
Liggins Maurice M 3 5K 190 0:37:04    
Gonzalez Michael M 1 5K 152 0:37:05    
Charles Tyler M 1 5K 492 0:37:05    
Moczydlowski John M 3 5K 206 0:37:11    
Jisa Ben M 2 5K 175 0:38:15    
Lopez Julian M 0 5K 465 0:39:14    
Webster Matthew M 5 5K 277 0:39:35    
Bye Craig M 1 5K 403 0:39:51    
Schwinden Ben M 0 5K 247 0:41:12    
Shahbazian Jack M 5 5K 458 0:42:56    
Schaper Jacob M 4 5K 242 0:43:28    
Hurley Daniel M 1 5K 173 0:43:49    
Aronson Matthew M 3 5K 110 0:47:33    
Pacheco-Kountz Noah M 1 5K 218 0:48:52    
Webster Joshua M 0 5K 555 0:51:14    
Koppelmann Lance M 5 5K 182 1:01:26    
Johnston Kent M 3 5K 177 1:03:18    
Welly Orrin M 0 5K 282 #N/A    
Biggs Brandon M 1 5K 116 #N/A    
Young Scott M 2 5K 291 #N/A    
Allen Daniel M 3 5K 102 #N/A    
Zaker Jacob M 3 5K 598 #N/A    
Mason Ron M 4 5K 199 #N/A    
Mann Rob M 6 5K 196 #N/A    

 

10K Race Females Age-Group Results        
Last Name First Name Gender Age
Group
Race Bib No Race
Time
Overall
Place

Group
Place
Age Group 20-29              
Wallrich Jennifer F 2 10K 272 0:47:39 2  
Dessables Alexa F 2 10K 135 0:52:28   1
Starr Courtney F 2 10K 257 1:15:12    
Lee Monica F 2 10K 187 #N/A    
Otto Amanda F 2 10K 214 #N/A    
Stein Zoe F 2 10K 259 #N/A    
Age Group 30-39   Age
Group 
Race   Bib No  Race Time Overall Place  Group Place 
Mehan Cassandra F 3 10K 202 0:49:39 3  
Fisher Pam F 3 10K 141 0:50:19   1
La Salvia Katie F 3 10K 185 0:54:46    
Green Sam F 3 10K 155 0:55:49    
Zendejas Laura F 3 10K 294 0:56:07    
Welly Julie F 3 10K 280 1:04:54    
Runnels Amber F 3 10K 239 1:31:19    
Worth Patricia F 3 10K 288 1:38:10    
Armstrong Cassie F 3 10K 107 #N/A    
Meyers Kelly F 3 10K 203 #N/A    
Age Group 40-49    Age
Group
Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place 
Carroll Yoshimi F 4 10K 127 0:44:23 1  
Rawlings Lisa F 4 10K 230 0:53:00   1
Thornton Caroline F 4 10K 293 0:55:57    
Rodriguez Meredith F 4 10K 237 1:10:59    
Street Jenni F 4 10K 260 1:31:19    
Alsbury Ange F 4 10K 103 1:38:31    
Simpson AnnMarie F 4 10K 252 1:38:32    
Age Group 50-59    Age
Group
 Race  Rib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Freeman Nancy F 5 10K 146 1:05:10   1
brown connie F 5 10K 123 1:12:05    
Gobins Deborah F 5 10K 150 1:32:00    
Castiglia Sharon F 5 10K 129 1:34:18    
Ryan Patti F 5 10K 240 1:38:15    
Age Group 60-69    Age
Group
 Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Wollangk Sandra F 6 10K 286 #N/A    
                 
10K Race Males Age-Group Results          
Last Name First Name Gender Age
Group
Race Bib No Race
Time
Overall
Place

Group
Place
Age Group 15-19              
Platt Eli M 1 10K 225 0:58:45   1
Gregory Daniel M 1 10K 156 1:05:55    
Age Group 20-29   Age
Group 
 Race Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place 
Starr Thomas M 2 10K 258 1:02:59   1
Age Group 30-39   Age
Group 
 Race Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place 
Peduto Joe M 3 10K 223 0:51:11   1
Tomko Eddie M 3 10K 265 0:52:28    
Yazzie Dudley M 3 10K 290 0:56:49    
jenkins nicholas M 3 10K 174 #N/A    
Age Group 40-49   Age
Group 
 Race Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place 
Harris Jamie M 4 10K 163 0:41:18 1  
Howe Trevor M 4 10K 171 0:56:57   1
Belensky Ronald M 4 10K 114 0:59:24    
Arnold Ryan M 4 10K 108 1:04:53    
Simpson Brian M 4 10K 253 1:13:12    
Rodriguez David M 4 10K 236 1:34:07    
Age Group 50-59   Age
Group 
Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place 
Hillock Tom M 5 10K 167 0:44:25 2  
Valle Victor M 5 10K 476 0:48:54 3  
Tadevich Paul M 5 10K 262 0:49:37   1
Vasa Brian M 5 10K 269 1:11:29    
Age Group 60-69   Age
Group 
 Race Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place 
Castiglia Clifton M 6 10K 128 1:05:57   1
Eaton Jr Lester M 6 10K 137 #N/A    
                 
5K Race Females Age-Group Results          
Last Name First Name Gender Age
Group
Race Bib No Race
Time
Overall
Place

Group
Place
Age Group 14 and Under            
Hoover Penelope F 0 5K 168 0:29:14   1
Fowler Anastasia F 0 5K 142 0:30:50    
Greve Amanda F 0 5K 159 0:31:48    
Miller Tatum F 0 5K 204 0:33:25    
Pekala Molly F 0 5K 224 0:33:25    
Caballero Karlee F 0 5K 125 0:33:26    
Mudry Mya F 0 5K 209 0:33:27    
Greve Alyssa F 0 5K 158 0:33:32    
Pakala Clara F 0 5K 219 0:34:52    
Schaper Khloe F 0 5K 243 0:36:32    
Lopez Jenessa F 0 5K 191 0:39:14    
Haley Ashlyn F 0 5K 160 0:43:30    
Haley Brian F 0 5K 161 0:45:19    
Welly Megan F 0 5K 281 #N/A    
Age Group 15-19    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Thibaudeau Abigail F 1 5K 263 0:29:30   1
Larota Nicole F 1 5K 186 0:37:02    
Platt Michelle F 1 5K 226 0:38:25    
Webster Abby F 1 5K 275 0:42:17    
Sellers Karis F 1 5K 248 0:43:03    
Alvarez Caitlyn F 1 5K 104 0:43:49    
Poppell Allison F 1 5K 228 0:44:32    
Minks Ashley F 1 5K 205 0:52:02    
Age Group 20-29    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Radcliffe LaFonda F 2 5K 229 0:29:06   1
Molinar Devin F 2 5K 208 0:32:18    
Oliver Danielle F 2 5K 211 0:34:21    
Tomko Valerie F 2 5K 266 0:34:22    
Collins Tessa F 2 5K 133 0:49:44    
Berry Elizabeth F 2 5K 115 0:51:12    
Webb Erin F 2 5K 274 0:51:17    
Filmore Katt F 2 5K 140 0:52:11    
Gaither Taylor F 2 5K 147 0:57:00    
Scharer Sydney F 2 5K 244 0:57:00    
McElwain Rachel F 2 5K 201 #N/A    
Sarsam Claire F 2 5K 241 #N/A    
Vartak Shirin F 2 5K 268 #N/A    
Age Group 30-39    Age Group  Race  Rib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Maben Brandy F 3 5K 195 0:24:56 2  
trombley marcelle F 3 5K 267 0:30:50   1
Boyer Kristen F 3 5K 118 0:31:01    
Peck Kelly F 3 5K 222 0:32:38    
Reeder Chelsea F 3 5K 231 0:32:58    
Shaibi Stefany F 3 5K 250 0:32:59    
Aronson Lindsay F 3 5K 109 0:33:04    
Balls Julia F 3 5K 112 0:33:15    
Wiley Erin F 3 5K 283 0:33:53    
KIRCHOFF CRYSTAL F 3 5K 180 0:35:36    
Twilley Chrissy F 3 5K 405 0:36:26    
Heinz-Brown Chelsea F 3 5K 165 0:37:10    
Moczydlowski Sarah F 3 5K 207 0:37:12    
Shepherd Betsy F 3 5K 251 0:37:13    
Walker Laura F 3 5K 406 0:42:13    
Allen Bethany F 3 5K 101 0:43:20    
Contreras Christina F 3 5K 134 0:44:28    
Haley Melissa F 3 5K 162 0:45:21    
Arechiga Blanca F 3 5K 106 0:45:22    
Stadt Jillian F 3 5K 256 0:47:40    
Collins Bobbie F 3 5K 407 0:52:01    
Johnston Kelsey F 3 5K 176 1:03:18    
Bruggeman Lacey F 3 5K 124 1:05:45    
Horne Jennifer F 3 5K 170 1:18:07    
Osborn Walker Laura F 3 5K 213 #N/A    
Chan Candace F 3 5K 130 #N/A    
Graham-Twilley Chrisy F 3 5K 153 #N/A    
Killip Jaime F 3 5K 178 #N/A    
Schrader Jessica F 3 5K 245 #N/A    
Age Group 40-49    Age Group  Race Rib No  Race Time  Overall Place   Group Place
Zacher Tere F 4 5K 292 0:17:54 1  
Yarger Melanie F 4 5K 289 0:27:24 3  
Christensen Danalee F 4 5K 131 0:28:37   1
Fellows Roberta F 4 5K 139 0:31:19    
Brereton Christy F 4 5K 122 0:32:04    
Liggins Desiree F 4 5K 189 0:32:43    
Waggoner Tresa F 4 5K 271 0:32:58    
Winkler Tara F 4 5K 285 0:32:58    
Lupton Jennifer F 4 5K 194 0:33:19    
easter kimberly c F 4 5K 136 0:34:56    
Pommier Colleen F 4 5K 227 0:36:08    
RENSCHLER ABIGAIL F 4 5K 232 0:37:06    
Warn Wendy F 4 5K 273 0:37:06    
Venti Katie F 4 5K 270 0:37:13    
Terrell Amy F 4 5K 300 0:39:51    
McDonald Stacey F 4 5K 200 0:40:30    
Schwinden Andrea F 4 5K 246 0:41:12    
Pacheco Rodic Tamara F 4 5K 217 0:48:52    
Brahmbhatt Sonal F 4 5K 120 0:49:00    
Gomez Sina F 4 5K 151 0:51:17    
Parton Melanie F 4 5K 221 0:57:23    
Todd Misti F 4 5K 264 0:57:23    
Newsom Gwen F 4 5K 210 0:59:46    
Koppelmann Bonnie F 4 5K 181 1:01:26    
Lueck Kelly F 4 5K 193 1:14:26    
Age Group 50-59    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Gresham Julia F 5 5K 157 0:34:23   1
Lewis Lynette F 5 5K 188 0:37:56    
Woolsey Lauri F 5 5K 287 0:37:57    
Edgington Kathy F 5 5K 138 0:59:30    
Clark Patricia F 5 5K 132 0:59:43    
Brady Antoinette F 5 5K 119 #N/A    
Mann Sheri F 5 5K 197 #N/A    
Age Group 60-69    Age Group  Race Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place 
Anderson Barbara F 6 5K 105 0:32:14   1
Richardson Georgann F 6 5K 233 0:34:13    
Gardiner Jennifer F 6 5K 148 0:36:01    
Smith Barb F 6 5K 254 0:38:10    
King Susan F 6 5K 179 0:51:00    
Age Group 70 and Above  Age Group Race   Bib No Race Time   Overall Place  Group Place
Gazda Doris F 7 5K 149 Finished   1
Unknown                
Bujor Lidia F     469 0:55:36    
                 
5K Race Males Age-Group Results          
Last Name First Name Gender Age
Group
Race Bib No Race
Time
Overall
Place

Group
Place
Age Group 14 and Under            
Kvavle Zackary M 0 5K 183 0:18:05 2  
Maroushek Caleb M 0 5K 198 0:25:09   1
Pacheco Arturo M 0 5K 215 0:28:17    
Fowler Joshua M 0 5K 144 0:28:27    
Lopez JR Sergio M 0 5K 192 0:28:27    
Welly Austin M 0 5K 279 0:29:50    
Webster Noah M 0 5K 278 0:33:15    
Cariveau Easton M 0 5K 126 0:36:09    
Lopez Julian M 0 5K 465 0:39:14    
Schwinden Ben M 0 5K 247 0:41:12    
Webster Joshua M 0 5K 555 0:51:14    
Welly Orrin M 0 5K 282 #N/A    
Age Group 15-19    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Shahbazian Mathew M 1 5K 416 0:23:24   1
Gardner Jandon M 1 5K 296 0:25:18    
Sullivan Ian M 1 5K 261 0:30:12    
Shahbazian Raffi M 1 5K 438 0:32:11    
Kvavle Dillon M 1 5K 184 0:32:22    
Barren Daniel M 1 5K 113 0:37:01    
Hil Vitali M 1 5K 166 0:37:01    
Haught Lexi M 1 5K 164 0:37:02    
Gray Tyler M 1 5K 154 0:37:03    
Roman Colin M 1 5K 238 0:37:03    
Willis Shawn M 1 5K 284 0:37:04    
Gonzalez Michael M 1 5K 152 0:37:05    
Charles Tyler M 1 5K 492 0:37:05    
Bye Craig M 1 5K 403 0:39:51    
Hurley Daniel M 1 5K 173 0:43:49    
Pacheco-Kountz Noah M 1 5K 218 0:48:52    
Biggs Brandon M 1 5K 116 #N/A    
Age Group 20-29    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Shahbazian Robert M 2 5K 453 0:22:31   1
Oliver Nick M 2 5K 212 0:34:25    
Jisa Ben M 2 5K 175 0:38:15    
Young Scott M 2 5K 291 #N/A    
Age Group 30-39    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Frasier Dan M 3 5K 408 0:20:09 3  
Fowler Keith M 3 5K 145 0:33:48   1
Breese James M 3 5K 121 0:35:40    
Liggins Maurice M 3 5K 190 0:37:04    
Moczydlowski John M 3 5K 206 0:37:11    
Aronson Matthew M 3 5K 110 0:47:33    
Johnston Kent M 3 5K 177 1:03:18    
Allen Daniel M 3 5K 102 #N/A    
Zaker Jacob M 3 5K 598 #N/A    
Age Group 40-49    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Schmidt Lucas M 4 5K 297 0:17:59 1  
Pacheco Rafael M 4 5K 216 0:28:27   1
Hoover Todd M 4 5K 169 0:29:15    
Boatwright Dan M 4 5K 117 0:31:24    
Shaibi Gabriel M 4 5K 428 0:32:57    
Webster John M 4 5K 276 0:33:16    
Fowler Bryan M 4 5K 143 0:36:30    
Schaper Jacob M 4 5K 242 0:43:28    
Mason Ron M 4 5K 199 #N/A    
Age Group 50-59    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Hoxie Robert M 5 5K 172 0:21:27   1
Asbell Tony M 5 5K 111 0:27:00    
Parsley Tom M 5 5K 220 0:28:37    
Webster Matthew M 5 5K 277 0:39:35    
Shahbazian Jack M 5 5K 458 0:42:56    
Koppelmann Lance M 5 5K 182 1:01:26    
Age Group 60-69    Age Group  Race  Bib No  Race Time  Overall Place  Group Place
Shahbazian Charlie M 6 5K 457 0:23:14   1
Benson Brad M 6 5K 299 0:25:35    
Smith Jess M 6 5K 255 0:26:57    
Gardner Larry M 6 5K 295 0:31:52    
Ritz Bill M 6 5K 235 0:33:27    
Richardson Stan M 6 5K 234 0:34:15    
Mann Rob M 6 5K 196 #N/A    

 

 

2016CaliforniaTrip52.jpg